Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước

Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1 127trận15đội 🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16) Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
V.League 2vie.2 120trận12đội 🏆 Champion:Truong Tuoi Dong Nai· Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
2Bac Ninh FC22136345
3Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
4Quy Nhon United22105735
5Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
6PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
7Dai Hoc Van Hien FC2277828
8Khatoco Khanh Hoa2276927
A 40-metre strike in Vietnam's third tier: the geometry of a moment and the goalkeeper's positional error Domestic FootballA 40-metre strike in Vietnam's third tier: the geometry of a moment and the goalkeeper's positional errorDeep in the first half at Dan Phuong stadium, Trung Dat took the ball near th...bóng_đá_việt_namgiải hạng ba quốc giavạn xuân đan phượngtây mỗtrung đạtphân tích chiến thuậtsút xabảng a2026-10-22 03:38 Cong An TP.HCM vs The Cong Viettel at 18:00: Tien Linh and the single-point dependency problem Domestic FootballCong An TP.HCM vs The Cong Viettel at 18:00: Tien Linh and the single-point dependency problem18:00, Binh Duong stadium. Before the ball rolls, someone in the stand will...v.leaguecông an tp.hcmthể công – viettelNguyen Tien Linhphân tích chiến thuậtbóng_đá_việt_namafc champions league twosân bình dươngnhận định sau trậnKelyan GuessoumMathias J.2026-10-19 23:49 The AFC licence does not read the league table: contract architecture and owner cash flow in the V.League Domestic FootballThe AFC licence does not read the league table: contract architecture and owner cash flow in the V.LeagueIn November, the club licensing file is sealed and sent to the federation....v.leagueafc club licensingbóng_đá_việt_namtài chính câu lạc bộhợp đồng cầu thủchuyển_nhượngđội_tuyển_việt_namnguyễn quang hảiOsoZaw Win TheinKelyan GuessoumMohamed IlanChema RodriguezEduardo Wolkmer2026-10-19 13:56 CA TPHCM vs The Cong Viettel, Round 4: the Bandung flight and three straight defeats will decide the match Domestic FootballCA TPHCM vs The Cong Viettel, Round 4: the Bandung flight and three straight defeats will decide the matchIn the 71st minute in Bandung, a player in red stopped in the centre circle,...v.league 1ca tphcmthể công – viettelphân tích chiến thuậtafc champions league twolịch_thi_đấutiến linhMathias J.2026-10-19 13:27 Becamex TP.HCM's 2-1 win came from the bench: the 90+4 bicycle kick and the gaps it leaves uncovered Domestic FootballBecamex TP.HCM's 2-1 win came from the bench: the 90+4 bicycle kick and the gaps it leaves uncoveredThe stadium clock at Bà Rịa ticked into the 94th minute when Daniel Dos Anjos...becamex tp.hcmclb tp.hcmhạng nhấtv.league 1bóng_đá_việt_namDaniel dos Anjoshoàng vũ samsonhà đức chinhcấp phép câu lạc bộchuyển_nhượngKayne van OevelenMiguel CamposCalvin BrackelmannLuke Kennard2026-10-19 13:17 Hanoi FC 2-1 CAHN: Kewell Abandoned His Philosophy, Van Tung Settled the Round 4 Derby Domestic FootballHanoi FC 2-1 CAHN: Kewell Abandoned His Philosophy, Van Tung Settled the Round 4 DerbyIn the 46th minute, CAHN equalised. For roughly fifteen seconds after that...v.leaguehanoi fccahnderby hà nộiharry kewellpolkingphân tích chiến thuậtbóng_đá_việt_namvòng 4 v.league2026-10-19 12:23 Hanoi FC 2-1 CAHN: Kewell Won by Confessing His Own Weakness Domestic FootballHanoi FC 2-1 CAHN: Kewell Won by Confessing His Own WeaknessMinute 46. The ball hits the Hanoi FC net. The CAHN technical area erupts, an...v.leaguehanoi fccahnharry kewellderby hà nộiphân tích chiến thuậtthị_trường_chuyển_nhượngNguyen Van Tungbóng đá dàivòng 4Emily MaglioBrigitta Gruber2026-10-19 05:50 Seven Days of Preparation and the Invisible Red Card: Van Quyet, Hanoi FC and the Art of Escaping Pressure Domestic FootballSeven Days of Preparation and the Invisible Red Card: Van Quyet, Hanoi FC and the Art of Escaping PressureFor seven days before the match against CAHN, the Hanoi FC coaching staff did...hà nội fccahnnguyễn văn quyếtv.leaguexuân mạnhvăn tùngsân hàng đẫychuyển giao thế hệphân tích chiến thuậtbóng_đá_việt_nam2026-10-19 05:07 HAGL Lose 3-4 to Ninh Binh: When a Man Advantage Is Not Enough to Hold a Match Domestic FootballHAGL Lose 3-4 to Ninh Binh: When a Man Advantage Is Not Enough to Hold a MatchSome matches do not begin with a goal. They begin on the bench, where someone...v-league 2026-2027haglninh bìnhNguyen Hoang Ducnguyễn quốc việtphân tích chiến thuậtbóng_đá_việt_namred cardChema RodriguezThomas GravesenAlvaro RodriguezAna GobronidzeFabriKevin KobrineNiccolo Pisilli2026-10-19 04:40 The Code-Sheet of 18 October: When Polking Misread the Long Ball and Kewell Abandoned His Own Signature Domestic FootballThe Code-Sheet of 18 October: When Polking Misread the Long Ball and Kewell Abandoned His Own SignatureI watched Hanoi FC against Cong An Ha Noi three times. The first time, I saw ...v.league 1hà nội fccông an hà nộialexandre polkingharry kewellchiến thuật bóng đálịch_thi_đấuphân_tích_trận_đấubóng_đá_việt_namquang hảiđình bắcArmisa Kuc2026-10-19 03:55 HCMC I's Trophy Day: The 1-2 Defeat to Thai Nguyen T&T and the Signals That Don't Live in the Scoreline Domestic FootballHCMC I's Trophy Day: The 1-2 Defeat to Thai Nguyen T&T and the Signals That Don't Live in the ScorelineOn 18 October the final whistle went with the scoreboard reading 1-2. Captain...bóng đá nữ việt namclb tp.hcm ithái nguyên t&tcúp thái sơn bắcgiải vô địch nữ quốc giahuỳnh nhưnguyễn thị bích thủyphân tích dữ liệu bóng đákinh tế bóng đá nữAlvaro TejeroNatalia Mills2026-10-19 01:35 HAGL Played 62 Minutes a Man Up and Still Lost 3-4: When Pressing Becomes a Gift to the Opponent Domestic FootballHAGL Played 62 Minutes a Man Up and Still Lost 3-4: When Pressing Becomes a Gift to the OpponentMinute 19, the score 1-1 away from home, Lucas Turci is sent off. I wrote a...haglninh bìnhlpbank v-league 2026-2027lê quang trãiphân tích chiến thuậtpressing tầm caobóng_đá_việt_namThomas GravesenAna GobronidzeFabri2026-10-18 23:02 Two Olympic slots, one draw date and an empty March 2027: reading AFC's calendar for Vietnam U23 Domestic FootballTwo Olympic slots, one draw date and an empty March 2027: reading AFC's calendar for Vietnam U23I printed AFC's competition calendar on A4 paper, taped it to the wall beside...afc u23 asian cupu23 việt namolympic los angeles 2028lịch thi đấu afcvòng loại olympicvffbóng_đá_việt_namfifa daysnhật bản đăng caisuất olympic châu álứa cầu thủ 2026giải bốn đội gia laiDmitriy Khokhlov2026-10-18 11:57 Vietnam U23 Host Four-Nation Tournament in Pleiku: Four Teams, One November, and a Ticket to Saudi Arabia Domestic FootballVietnam U23 Host Four-Nation Tournament in Pleiku: Four Teams, One November, and a Ticket to Saudi ArabiaOn the morning of November 8, Vietnam's U23 national team assembles in Pleiku...u23 việt namu23 thái lanu23 qataru23 singaporegiải tứ hùng pleikugia laivffafc u23 châu á 2028bóng đá trẻnăm du lịch quốc gia gia lai 20262026-10-18 05:14 Inside Vietnamese Football's Closed-Door Meetings: When Transfer Data Is No Longer Enough to Read a Contract Domestic FootballInside Vietnamese Football's Closed-Door Meetings: When Transfer Data Is No Longer Enough to Read a ContractLate afternoon at the end of June, in a hotel by the Saigon River, I sat in t...v.leaguechuyển_nhượngbóng_đá_việt_namphân tích dữ liệuphòng thay đồkỳ chuyển nhượngbáo_chí_thể_thao2026-10-18 04:05 When the Data Stays Silent: V.League and the Detection Gap in Vietnamese Football Domestic FootballWhen the Data Stays Silent: V.League and the Detection Gap in Vietnamese FootballA two-stage analysis record arrived at the server at 02:14 AM Nagoya time....v.leaguechuyển nhượng bóng đádữ liệu bóng đáhợp đồng cầu thủbóng_đá_việt_namj.leagueđiều khoản giải phóngphí đào tạoquản trị câu lục bộthị_trường_chuyển_nhượngJerome Opoku2026-10-18 03:52 Vietnamese Football and a Data Black Hole: When Every Analysis Starts From Zero Domestic FootballVietnamese Football and a Data Black Hole: When Every Analysis Starts From ZeroThe analysis dossier arrived with an entirely empty content section. No title...bóng_đá_việt_namv.league 1phân tích dữ liệuchuyển_nhượngchất lượng dữ liệutài chính clbbáo_chí_thể_thao2026-10-18 03:37