Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước
Hanoi FC 2-1 CAHN: Kewell Abandoned His Philosophy, Van Tung Settled the Round 4 Derby
The Code-Sheet of 18 October: When Polking Misread the Long Ball and Kewell Abandoned His Own Signature
HAGL Played 62 Minutes a Man Up and Still Lost 3-4: When Pressing Becomes a Gift to the Opponent
Vietnam U23 Host Four-Nation Tournament in Pleiku: Four Teams, One November, and a Ticket to Saudi Arabia
Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1
127trận15đội
🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16)
Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai221552502
Bac Ninh FC22136345
Bac Ninh FC221363453
Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
Ho Chi Minh City FC221156384
Quy Nhon United22105735
Quy Nhon United221057355
Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
Xuan Thien Phu Tho22967336
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II22886327
Dai Hoc Van Hien FC2277828
Dai Hoc Van Hien FC22778288
Khatoco Khanh Hoa2276927
Khatoco Khanh Hoa2276927
Domestic FootballA 40-metre strike in Vietnam's third tier: the geometry of a moment and the goalkeeper's positional errorDeep in the first half at Dan Phuong stadium, Trung Dat took the ball near th...
Domestic FootballCong An TP.HCM vs The Cong Viettel at 18:00: Tien Linh and the single-point dependency problem18:00, Binh Duong stadium. Before the ball rolls, someone in the stand will...
Domestic FootballThe AFC licence does not read the league table: contract architecture and owner cash flow in the V.LeagueIn November, the club licensing file is sealed and sent to the federation....
Domestic FootballCA TPHCM vs The Cong Viettel, Round 4: the Bandung flight and three straight defeats will decide the matchIn the 71st minute in Bandung, a player in red stopped in the centre circle,...
Domestic FootballBecamex TP.HCM's 2-1 win came from the bench: the 90+4 bicycle kick and the gaps it leaves uncoveredThe stadium clock at Bà Rịa ticked into the 94th minute when Daniel Dos Anjos...
Domestic FootballHanoi FC 2-1 CAHN: Kewell Abandoned His Philosophy, Van Tung Settled the Round 4 DerbyIn the 46th minute, CAHN equalised. For roughly fifteen seconds after that...
Domestic FootballHanoi FC 2-1 CAHN: Kewell Won by Confessing His Own WeaknessMinute 46. The ball hits the Hanoi FC net. The CAHN technical area erupts, an...
Domestic FootballSeven Days of Preparation and the Invisible Red Card: Van Quyet, Hanoi FC and the Art of Escaping PressureFor seven days before the match against CAHN, the Hanoi FC coaching staff did...
Domestic FootballHAGL Lose 3-4 to Ninh Binh: When a Man Advantage Is Not Enough to Hold a MatchSome matches do not begin with a goal. They begin on the bench, where someone...
Domestic FootballThe Code-Sheet of 18 October: When Polking Misread the Long Ball and Kewell Abandoned His Own SignatureI watched Hanoi FC against Cong An Ha Noi three times. The first time, I saw ...
Domestic FootballHCMC I's Trophy Day: The 1-2 Defeat to Thai Nguyen T&T and the Signals That Don't Live in the ScorelineOn 18 October the final whistle went with the scoreboard reading 1-2. Captain...
Domestic FootballHAGL Played 62 Minutes a Man Up and Still Lost 3-4: When Pressing Becomes a Gift to the OpponentMinute 19, the score 1-1 away from home, Lucas Turci is sent off. I wrote a...
Domestic FootballTwo Olympic slots, one draw date and an empty March 2027: reading AFC's calendar for Vietnam U23I printed AFC's competition calendar on A4 paper, taped it to the wall beside...
Domestic FootballVietnam U23 Host Four-Nation Tournament in Pleiku: Four Teams, One November, and a Ticket to Saudi ArabiaOn the morning of November 8, Vietnam's U23 national team assembles in Pleiku...
Domestic FootballInside Vietnamese Football's Closed-Door Meetings: When Transfer Data Is No Longer Enough to Read a ContractLate afternoon at the end of June, in a hotel by the Saigon River, I sat in t...
Domestic FootballWhen the Data Stays Silent: V.League and the Detection Gap in Vietnamese FootballA two-stage analysis record arrived at the server at 02:14 AM Nagoya time....
Domestic FootballVietnamese Football and a Data Black Hole: When Every Analysis Starts From ZeroThe analysis dossier arrived with an entirely empty content section. No title...
